Resultate Herren

Tabelle

Rang Team Sp. S U N Tore + Tore - BilanzPunkte
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland141112167868123
2.UHC Guggisberg14923101911020
3.UHU Bern14824100861418
4.Alterswil-St. Antoni14734101752617
5.UHC Kappelen II148158577817
6.UHC Meiersmaad II14644116952116
7.UHT Eggiwil III145278196-1512
8.SC Laupen III1422105988-296
9.Unihockey Club Payerne14221063101-386
10.Grauholz-Zollikofen1405966144-785
Herren Aktive KF 3. Liga, Gruppe 2

Spiele: Meisterschaft

GegnerOrtHalleDatum - ZeitResultat
UHC Meiersmaad IISchwanden (Sigriswil)MZH Schwanden 29.09.2019 - 13:355 : 6
Alterswil-St. AntoniSchwanden (Sigriswil)MZH Schwanden 29.09.2019 - 16:205 : 10
UHT Eggiwil IIIZollbrückBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) 20.10.2019 - 14:303 : 3
UHC GuggisbergZollbrückBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) 20.10.2019 - 17:155 : 16
Grauholz-ZollikofenWünnewilSporthalle 10.11.2019 - 09:559 : 5
Unihockey Club PayerneWünnewilSporthalle 10.11.2019 - 11:458 : 2
Unihockey Berner OberlandBernZentrum Sport und Sportwissenschaft 24.11.2019 - 13:3510 : 10
UHC Kappelen IIBernZentrum Sport und Sportwissenschaft 24.11.2019 - 16:209 : 5
SC Laupen IIIKappelenMZH Kappelen 22.12.2019 - 09:0012 : 3
UHC Meiersmaad IIKappelenMZH Kappelen 22.12.2019 - 11:457 : 8
Alterswil-St. AntoniSeftigenRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal 26.01.2020 - 09:557 : 6
SC Laupen IIISeftigenRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal 26.01.2020 - 12:408 : 6
UHC GuggisbergNeueneggSporthalle 16.02.2020 - 09:007 : 3
UHT Eggiwil IIINeueneggSporthalle 16.02.2020 - 11:455 : 3
Unihockey Club PayernePayerneCentre sportif des Rammes 15.03.2020 - 14:30- : -
Grauholz-ZollikofenPayerneCentre sportif des Rammes 15.03.2020 - 16:20- : -
Unihockey Berner OberlandRiffenmattMZH Riffenmatt 29.03.2020 - 13:35- : -
UHC Kappelen IIRiffenmattMZH Riffenmatt 29.03.2020 - 16:20- : -

Spiele: Cup

GegnerRundeOrtHalleDatum - ZeitResultat
TV Wabern1/128-FinalsBernBitzius A+B 17.05.2019 - 19:0011 : 10
SV Krauchthal1/64-FinalsBernZentrum Sport und Sportwissenschaft 23.06.2019 - 16:009 : 10